HomeSmart Realty West
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Auberry, CA
Map
47 Sold Properties

47 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
33751 Powerhouse #21, Auberry, CA 93602

$73,000

$65,000

12.3%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

33751 Powerhouse #21, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR26052356

Listed by Erika Luke of RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33576 Winston #A, Temecula, CA 92592

$550,000

$549,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

33576 Winston #A, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW26071959

Listed by Val Ives of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33433 Emerson Unit A, Temecula, CA 92592

$583,000

$579,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

33433 Emerson Unit A, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW26035547

Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
43975 Auberry RD, Auberry, CA 93602

$372,750

$382,500

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,493 SqFt

43975 Auberry RD, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# IV25245350

Listed by NEVEN SPRALJA of REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33656 Winston WAY #A, Temecula, CA 92592

$580,000

$580,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

33656 Winston WAY #A, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW26002042

Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33657 Emerson WAY #C, Temecula, CA 92592

$510,000

$514,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

33657 Emerson WAY #C, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW25259277

Listed by Elizabeth Jones of KW Temecula

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32774 Frazier RD, Auberry, CA 93602

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

32774 Frazier RD, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR25188747

Listed by Erika Luke of RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33496 Winston WAY #B, Temecula, CA 92592

$560,000

$569,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

33496 Winston WAY #B, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW25190591

Listed by Janet Callaway of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41890 Corlew LN, Auberry, CA 93602

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

41890 Corlew LN, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR25188761

Listed by Erika Luke of RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41770 Meadow LN, Auberry, CA 93602

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths868 SqFt

41770 Meadow LN, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR25029571

Listed by Linda Parks of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32632 Sweetwater LN, Auberry, CA 93602

$500,000

$599,900

16.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

32632 Sweetwater LN, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# SC25071043

Listed by Blake Shawn of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45161 Auberry RD, Auberry, CA 93602

$95,000

$109,900

13.6%
3.12 Acres

45161 Auberry RD, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# MD25062174

Listed by Michele Shadle of Century 21 Select Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33519 Winston WAY #B, Temecula, CA 92592

$570,000

$570,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

33519 Winston WAY #B, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW25004369

Listed by Jeff Banks of Arrive Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Peterson RD, Auberry, CA 93602

$51,500

$55,000

6.4%
2.29 Acres

0 Peterson RD, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR24241323

Listed by Jessy Ogle of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33624 Winston WAY #C, Temecula, CA 92592

$530,000

$539,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

33624 Winston WAY #C, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SW24191551

Listed by Amanda Yoder of Signature Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34258 Ellenwood DR, Auberry, CA 93602

$150,000

$169,950

11.7%
5 Acres

34258 Ellenwood DR, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR23187228

Listed by Elaine Colett of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33631 Winston WAY #C, Temecula, CA 92592

$510,000

$515,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

33631 Winston WAY #C, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# CV24067588

Listed by Craig Flint of FLINT REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34326 Shaver Springs RD, Auberry, CA 93602

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
10 Acres

34326 Shaver Springs RD, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# PV24002150

Listed by Alexander Good of HOMEVANA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33455 Winston WAY #B, Temecula, CA 92592

$520,000

$524,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

33455 Winston WAY #B, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# IV23212133

Listed by SCOTT TUCKER of PROVIDENCE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32089 Knob Knoll LN, Auberry, CA 93602

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,337 SqFt

32089 Knob Knoll LN, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# DW23179766

Listed by Tom Moore of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33519 Winston Way Unit B, Temecula, CA 92592

$545,000

$545,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt

33519 Winston Way Unit B, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# NDP2309201

Listed by Jovani Ruiz of Broadpoint Properties, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42380 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602

$450,000

$469,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt

42380 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602

MLS# FR23178288

Listed by Jeri Kuddes of Guarantee Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1019 E Brown AVE, Auberry, CA 93704

$175,000

$180,000

2.8%
2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

1019 E Brown AVE, Auberry, CA 93704

MLS# MD23096016

Listed by Alex Salazar of Remax Gold

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33641 Emerson, Temecula, CA 92592

$490,000

$515,000

4.9%
3 Beds1,674 SqFt

33641 Emerson, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# SR23141287

Listed by Cheyenne Myles of Pellego, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
default
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
HomeSmart Realty West

Mark Perry License ID: 01764345

+1(951) 760-8943 mark@markperryrealty.com

41789 Nicole Ln, Temecula, CA, 92591, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
HomeSmart Realty West

Mark Perry License ID: 01764345

+1(951) 760-8943 mark@markperryrealty.com

41789 Nicole Ln, Temecula, CA, 92591, USA

Get My App